Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Jinan  Jia  Ge  Biological  Technology  Co., Ltd.
Jinan Jia Ge Biological Technology Co., Ltd. Professional Manufacturer of steroid powders,orals and injectables,peptides, SARMs, local anesthetic etc
Home > Androgenic Anabolic Steroids >

Legit Plant Extracts male sex enhancer powder Yohimbine Hydrochloride 65-19-0

Jinan  Jia  Ge  Biological  Technology  Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Legit Plant Extracts male sex enhancer powder Yohimbine Hydrochloride 65-19-0

Brand Name : JNJG
Model Number : Pharmaceutical Grade
Certification : ISO 9001
Place of Origin : CHIAN
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100kg/year
Delivery Time : 3-7 work days
Packaging Details : negotiation
Alias : Corynine; Aphrodine,Yohimbe,Yohimbine,Yoh,Yohimar,Testomar, Erex,Yohimbine HCl,Yohimbe HCl
CAS number : 65-19-0
Molecular formula : C21H26N2O3HCL
Molecular Weight : 390.91
Appearance : White crystalline powder
Grade : Pharmaceutical Grade
Contact Now
Legit Plant Extracts male sex enhancer powder Yohimbine Hydrochloride 65-19-0
Product nameYohimbine HCl
Alias

Aphrodine,Yohimbe,Yohimbine,Yoh,Yohimar,

Testomar, Erex,Yohimbine HCl,Yohimbe HCl

CAS No65-19-0
EINECS200-600-4
Molecular FormulaC21H26N2O3HCL
Molecular Weight390.91
Purity98%
AppearanceWhite crystalline powder
GradePharmaceutical Grade
Better Sex, Better Erections
Yohimbine HCl has shown to rapidly increase the Libido of both men and women and its properties as an aphrodisiac are well known throughout the scientific world. Yohimbine HCl increases the sex drive of men and is even used to treat hypoactive sexual desire disorder (under active libido) in women.
Its most pronounced sexual effect appears to be in its treatment of Erectile Dysfunction in men and has shown to even increase penile girth (the width of the male penis). Through its effect on minor corpus cavernosum smooth muscle relaxation, the vasodilatation caused increases blood flow to the penis exponentially. Continual use of Yohimbine HCl is required to achieve these results as it cannot be achieved through casual or one time usage.
Energy, Appetite Suppression & Weight Loss
Numerous studies have shown Yohimbe in all its forms will increase energy, has shown to increase the heart rate in sedentary individuals, and is well known as a powerful fat loss compound. Through its appetite suppressing functions and metabolism increasing functions, this one-two punch has shown to be a catalyst for powerful weight loss in both men and women alike.
The biggest mistake made by users of this prescription grade element is when it is taken with food. Yohimbe in all its forms must be taken on an empty stomach in between meals in order to achieve maximum effectiveness. Food and certain vitamins will nullify the effects of Yohimbine HCl and this is even present in some supplements which contain this powerful element.
The weight loss benefits of it can be quite powerful and extreme when taken in its proper dosing and in its purest form.
Yohimbine Dosage & Administration
First off, Yohimbine HCl must NOT be taken with food or vitamin supplements of any kind. It must be taken by itself on an empty stomach in between meals or in a fasted state when you first wake up in the morning. It also is best to spread dosing throughout the day as this also helps with its appetite suppressing effects which will help maximize your weight loss when taking it.
Dosing: The minimum dosing is set at 5 mg per day, with 2.5 mg taken 2 times per day on an empty stomach in between meals as described above. DO NOT TAKE WITH ANY OTHER SUPPLEMENT. Wait at least 20-30 minutes until you eat after administration.
Maximum Results: In order to achieve the maximum effects when taking this supplement, the following dosing guidelines should be met.
Dosages of 0.2mg/kg bodyweight have been successfully used to increase fat burning without significant implications on cardiovascular parameters like heart rate and blood pressure. This results in a dosage of: 14 mg for a 150lb person, 18 mg for a 200lb person, and 22 mg for a 250lb person.
Advantage:

(1) High Quality:
we are a steroids manufacturer with its own lab and factory.The purity of our product is tested by our quality department before it is shipped to our clients. Mostly steroids are 99% purity and approved by SGS,CTI and ITS.


(2) Favorable Price:
Our price meets international market performance and we give the best doiscounted price for our new customers and promotioned price for our regular customers.


(3) Safe Fast Delivery:
After receiving your payment,we will have professional package team to arrange your parcel within 12 hours.We can guarantee every goods can be successfully deliveried


(4) Available Shipment Way:
EMS,HongKong Post,DHL,TNT,UPS,FedEx,Registered Mail,Air Express,Sea Vessel etc


(5) After Sale Service:
We can offer you good service after you place an order.At the same time,we can offer you some homebrew recipe to make injection.More service is more available to you.


Relative Products:

Sildenafil Citrate171599-83-0100.10%
Tadalafil171596-29-599.82%
Yohimbine Hydrochloride65-19-098%
Vardenafil224785-91-598%
Finasteride98319-26-799.20%
Dutasteride164656-23-999.80%
Dapoxetine hydrochloride119356-77-398%
Flibanserin167933-07-5

99%



Product Tags:

anabolic androgen steroids

      

anabolic and androgenic steroids

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Legit Plant Extracts male sex enhancer powder Yohimbine Hydrochloride 65-19-0 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Jinan  Jia  Ge  Biological  Technology  Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0